- Home
- Directory
- Car service
- Auto repair shop
Auto repair shop · Southeast Texas
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
66 places
All
66
Auto repair shop
98
Tire shop
77
Oil change service
76
Car repair and maintenance service
69
Brake shop
44
Mechanic
29
Wheel alignment service
29
Car inspection station
25
Auto air conditioning service
24
Transmission shop
21
Car wash
20
Tire repair shop
18
Auto body shop
15
RV repair shop
13
Truck repair shop
12
Used tire shop
10
Vehicle inspection service
8
Diesel engine repair service
8
Towing service
8
Auto electrical service
7
Tire service
6
Self service car wash
4
Window tinting service
3
Car detailing service
3
Auto glass shop
3
Öljynvaihtopalvelu
2
Motorcycle repair shop
2
Smog inspection station
2
Auto radiator repair service
1
Mechanical contractor
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Car service” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Yes! Automotive
Auto electrical service · Auto air conditioning service · Auto repair shop
31426 TX-249, Pinehurst
(281) 547-3300 Open until 6:00 PM
4.6
website
Dwayne's Auto Express
Auto repair shop
7819 Hwy 6, Hitchcock
(409) 440-8373 Open until 6:00 PM
4.9
website
Autotech Roadside Service & Mobile Tire & ASE certified Brake Mechanic
Auto repair shop
506 Meadowlawn St, Shoreacres
(713) 818-4342 Open 24 hours
5.0
website
Hollis Tire Co
Tire shop · Auto repair shop · Brake shop
510 N Wheeler St, Jasper
(409) 384-8202 Open until 5:00 PM
4.7
website
Kwik Kar Oil & Lube complete auto repair
Auto repair shop · Mechanic
13421 Hwy 6, Santa Fe
(409) 927-1558 Open until 6:00 PM
4.7
website
Bill's Tire Company
Tire shop · Auto repair shop · Brake shop
29454 FM 1488, Waller
(936) 372-2654 Open until 5:30 PM
4.8
website
RIVERSIDE TIRE CENTER
Tire shop · Auto repair shop · Mechanic
12450 FM 1458, Sealy
(979) 885-4009 Open until 5:30 PM
4.6
website
78 Quick Lube and Auto Service
Auto repair shop · Auto tune up service · Mechanic
712 S State Hwy 78, Farmersville
(972) 784-2755 Open until 5:00 PM
3.6
website
Tires Pro and Alignment
Tire shop · Auto repair shop · Car inspection station
102 N Chestnut St, Winnsboro
(903) 342-6987 Open until 5:00 PM
4.6
website
Brakes Plus
Oil change service · Auto air conditioning service · Auto repair shop
4776 E Interstate 30, Fate
(469) 887-1060 Open until 6:00 PM
4.8
website
Midas
Auto repair shop · Auto air conditioning service · Brake shop
7511 Louetta Rd, Klein
(281) 400-1203 Open until 6:00 PM
4.6
website
Coldspring Automotive Solutions
Auto repair shop · Auto body shop · Auto glass shop
1155 TX-150, Coldspring
(936) 380-5584 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
website
Hooks Tire Services
Tire shop · Auto body shop · Auto repair shop
715 Main St, Hooks
(903) 547-2541 Open until 5:00 PM
4.8
website
Holloway Auto Repair
Auto repair shop · Auto parts store
Brookeland, TX 75931, Jasper
(409) 698-8300 Open until 5:00 PM
4.8
website
Robbins Toyota Service Center
Auto repair shop · Auto tune up service · Brake shop
6233 Mall Dr, Nash
(903) 306-2576 Open until 5:30 PM
4.6
website
Marquez Tire & Lube
Oil change service · Auto repair shop · Brake shop
928 V.W. Goodwin Blvd, Marquez
(903) 529-4417 Open until 5:00 PM
4.8
website
H & H Engines and Equipment LLC
Truck repair shop · Auto repair shop · Electrician
2462 Co Rd 301, Carthage
(903) 693-3776 Open until 6:00 PM
4.8
website
Texas Tire and Brake
Tire shop · Auto repair shop · Car repair and maintenance service
411 WL Doc Dodson Blvd W, Naples
(903) 897-5924 Open until 5:00 PM
4.7
website
Groveton Tire & Auto 2
Auto repair shop
397 W 1st St, Groveton
(936) 642-2412
4.0
website
AutoNation Ford Katy
Ford dealer · Auto parts store · Auto repair shop
20777 Katy Fwy, Katy
(281) 305-8949 Open until 9:00 PM
4.3
Popular place
website
Classic Chevrolet Sugar Land
Chevrolet dealer · Auto body shop · Auto parts store
13115 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land
(281) 491-9000 Open until 7:00 PM
4.4
Popular place
website
BMW of The Woodlands
Used car dealer · Auto parts store · Auto repair shop
17830 I-45, The Woodlands
(936) 776-4610 Open until 7:00 PM
4.5
Popular place
website
Peltier Chevrolet
Chevrolet dealer · Auto parts store · Auto repair shop
2700 W SW Loop 323, Tyler
(903) 253-0988 Open until 7:00 PM
4.6
website
Texan Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram
Car dealer · Auto repair shop
18555 Eastex Fwy, Humble
(281) 623-1466 Open until 8:00 PM
4.0
website